Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Leavenheath Cricket Club v Chappel & Wakes Colne on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 1pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 71 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
287

(35.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Not Out  154 18 7 1
Jonny Weavers Lbw  71 11 1 1 1
Stuart Logan Caught  0 1
Bevan Gordon Caught  13 3
Tom Jepson Not Out  27 6
David Little  
Adam Minns  
Chris Chown  
Edward Sutcliffe  
Stewart Wells   1
Callum Waugh  

Chappel & Wakes Colne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chappel & Wakes Colne Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
216 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stewart Wells4.0022122.005.50
Callum Waugh4.0031131.007.75
Edward Sutcliffe4.0025125.006.25
Chris Chown4.0032216.008.00
David Little4.0015115.003.75
Adam Minns4.002100.005.25
Stuart Logan4.003600.009.00
Tom Jepson4.0015115.003.75
Bevan Gordon2.00313.001.50
Tris Skinner1.00900.009.00