Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Wickham St Paul v Leavenheath Cricket Club on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Lost by 43 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wickham St Paul Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
192 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Jepson7.0143143.006.14
Stuart Logan7.0130130.004.29
Callum Waugh6.0025125.004.17
Stewart Wells8.0025125.003.12
Chris Chown3.002200.007.33
Daniel Common4.0023211.505.75
A.N. Other1.001800.0018.00
Tris Skinner1.001000.0010.00

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
149

(30.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Caught  29 3 1
Stuart Logan Caught  9 2
Jonny Weavers Bowled  6 1
David Little Bowled  0 1
A.N. Other Bowled  0
Adam Minns Bowled  46 5 3
Daniel Common Bowled  4
Tom Jepson Caught  8 2 1
Chris Chown Caught  5
Stewart Wells Caught  29 2 1
Callum Waugh Not Out  10 1

Wickham St Paul Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.