Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR v Leavenheath Cricket Club on Sun 10 Jul 2022 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
172 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Jepson5.0017117.003.40
Callum Waugh5.00010.000.00
Edward Sutcliffe8.0318118.002.25
Daniel Common2.001500.007.50
Stewart Wells8.0041141.005.13
Stuart Logan5.0029129.005.80
David Little2.002500.0012.50

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
177

(23.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Bowled  36 3 2
Stuart Logan Caught  48 7 2 1
Jonny Weavers Caught  34 6 1
Adam Minns Caught  14 2 1
Stewart Wells Not Out  28 2 1
Daniel Common Bowled  1 1
David Little Not Out  2
Tom Jepson  
Callum Waugh  
Edward Sutcliffe  
A.N. Other  

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.