Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Great Chart - KENT TOUR v Leavenheath Cricket Club on Fri 08 Jul 2022 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Great Chart - KENT TOUR Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
149 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Jepson7.03824.001.14
Callum Waugh5.002800.005.60
Stuart Logan5.0125125.005.00
Edward Sutcliffe6.002438.004.00
Chris Chown5.0122122.004.40
Adam Minns3.011200.004.00
David Little1.001700.0017.00
Stewart Wells2.01414.002.00
Daniel Common2.00700.003.50

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
150

(19.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Bowled  54 5 3 1
Stuart Logan Caught  1
Chris Chown Caught  5
Adam Minns Lbw  16 3
Jonny Weavers Not Out  38 2
Stewart Wells Not Out  26 3 1
Callum Waugh  
David Little  
Daniel Common  
Tom Jepson  
Edward Sutcliffe   1

Great Chart - KENT TOUR Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.