Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Dedham v Leavenheath Cricket Club on Sun 15 Aug 2021 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
200

(40.0 overs)
    
Stuart Logan Bowled  13 3
Tris Skinner Caught  21 2 1 2
Chris Chown Bowled  35 4
Tom Jepson Bowled  13 1 1
David Little Bowled  27 4 1
Adam Minns Bowled  9 1 1
Stewart Wells Caught  53 3 5 1
Edward Sutcliffe Bowled  11 1
Seb Sperring Not Out  2
Callum Waugh Not Out  1
A.N. Other  

Dedham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dedham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
198 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Jepson8.0030215.003.75
Callum Waugh6.001500.002.50
Stuart Logan7.0028214.004.00
Stewart Wells8.0025125.003.12
David Little3.002700.009.00
Seb Sperring3.002500.008.33
Edward Sutcliffe4.011728.504.25
Tris Skinner0.401700.0025.50