Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Leavenheath Cricket Club v Twinstead on Sat 17 Jul 2021 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 111 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
180

(30.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Caught  10 1
Jonny Weavers Caught  10 2 1
Bevan Gordon Caught  88 6 2
Andy Kirkpatrick Caught  25 5 1
David Little Bowled  15 2
Daniel Common Caught  5
Tom Jepson Caught  10 2
Stewart Wells Run out  0
Chris Chown Run out  0
Edward Sutcliffe Not Out  3
Callum Waugh Lbw  0

Twinstead Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Twinstead Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
69 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tom Jepson4.01623.001.50
Callum Waugh4.02212.000.50
Edward Sutcliffe3.0011111.003.67
Chris Chown3.02623.002.00
Daniel Common3.002300.007.67
David Little3.0013113.004.33
Stewart Wells3.00400.001.33
Tris Skinner1.01020.000.00