Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Tendring v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 23 May 2021 at 1pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won By 63 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
155

(35.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Caught  26 4 1
Jonny Weavers Caught  59 4 2
Stuart Logan Caught  0
Harry Armour Bowled  20 3 1
Bevan Gordon Caught  17 1 1 1
Chris Chown Bowled  4 1
David Little Not Out  14 1 1
Stewart Wells Caught  0
Tom Jepson Not Out  3
Edward Sutcliffe  
Daniel Common  

Tendring Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tendring Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
92 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stuart Logan6.02818.001.33
Tom Jepson8.021628.002.00
Stewart Wells4.03824.002.00
Chris Chown4.001100.002.75
Daniel Common4.0017117.004.25
Bevan Gordon3.00313.001.00
Edward Sutcliffe2.01212.001.00
David Little2.001200.006.00
Harry Armour1.00700.007.00
Tris Skinner1.00700.007.00