Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Nacton v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 27 Sep 2020 at 12.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
155

(25.0 overs)
    
Jonny Weavers Lbw  3
Tris Skinner Caught  44 5 2
Matlen Garrett Retired Out  24 3
Stuart Logan Stumped  32 1 2 1
Stewart Wells Bowled  30 2
Andy Kirkpatrick Caught  5
Tom Jepson Run out  4
Chris Chown Run out  3
Edward Sutcliffe Run out  2
David Little Not Out  0 1
Callum Waugh  

Nacton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Nacton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
156 (19.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
David Little3.003000.0010.00
Tris Skinner5.003200.006.40
Edward Sutcliffe5.0029214.505.80
Stewart Wells3.001100.003.67
Tom Jepson2.001900.009.50
Callum Waugh4.101900.004.56