Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ardleigh v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 13 Sep 2020 at 1pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 162 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
279

(40.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Bowled  5 1 1
Stuart Logan Retired Not Out  103 9 2
Jonny Weavers Retired Not Out  100 8 2
Stewart Wells Caught  30 3 1
Tom Jepson Caught  15 1
Chris Chown Run out  3
Edward Sutcliffe Not Out  4
A.N. Other   2
A.N. Other  
Gary Chenery  
Callum Waugh  

Ardleigh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ardleigh Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
118 (37.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Waugh8.031527.501.88
Tom Jepson8.031434.671.75
Chris Chown5.002400.004.80
Stewart Wells3.00800.002.67
Edward Sutcliffe4.001334.333.25
Stuart Logan1.001000.0010.00
Tris Skinner0.40111.001.50