Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Nacton v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 08 Sep 2019 at 1.00pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 67 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
216

(40.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Bowled  29 5
Jonny Weavers Caught  37 4
Stuart Logan Caught  24 3
Matlen Garrett Stumped  60 5 3
Stewart Wells Bowled  4
Richard Garrett Bowled  40 6 1
Luke Catchpole Not Out  0 1
David Little Not Out  1
Barry Lock  
Matt Bowers  
A.N. Other  

Nacton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Nacton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
149 (37.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stuart Logan8.0248316.006.00
Stewart Wells8.031836.002.25
Matlen Garrett5.001100.002.20
Tris Skinner4.001226.003.00
Barry Lock5.001400.002.80
Luke Catchpole4.001300.003.25