Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC v Dedham on Sun 18 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 171 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
230

(35.0 overs)
    
Tris Skinner Caught  113 9 7 2
Stuart Logan Caught  76 7 3
Jonny Weavers Not Out  27 2
Chris Chown   4 1
Tom Jepson  
Stewart Wells  
Richard Garrett   1
Callum Waugh   1
Gary Chenery  
Edward Sutcliffe  
A.N. Other  

Dedham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dedham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
59 (27.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stewart Wells7.05321.500.43
Stuart Logan7.03717.001.00
Callum Waugh6.0014114.002.33
Tom Jepson6.001427.002.33
Edward Sutcliffe2.11340.751.38
Gary Chenery2.001300.006.50