Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Chappel & Wakes Colne v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 11 Aug 2019 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 102 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
194

(40.0 overs)
    
Stuart Logan Caught  17 3 4
Tris Skinner Bowled  31 4 1
Jonny Weavers Caught  44 7
Richard Garrett Caught  22
Stewart Wells Bowled  30 4
Noah Pope Caught  3
David Little Bowled  9
Chris Chown Caught  2
Tom Jepson Caught  13 1
Callum Waugh Bowled  4
Edward Sutcliffe Not Out  0

Chappel & Wakes Colne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chappel & Wakes Colne Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
102 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Stuart Logan7.021334.331.86
Callum Waugh6.302839.334.31
Edward Sutcliffe7.102438.003.35
Noah Pope4.0021121.005.25
Tom Jepson4.02600.001.50
Chris Chown2.01100.000.50