Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Sun 14 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
208 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Waugh5.0023123.004.60
Tom Jepson6.0021210.503.50
Stewart Wells7.0017117.002.43
Matlen Garrett5.003500.007.00
Edward Sutcliffe3.003300.0011.00
Stuart Logan6.0037218.506.17
Barry Lock0.40212.003.00
Tris Skinner0.30000.000.00
Chris Chown2.002700.0013.50

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
211

(34.0 overs)
    
Stuart Logan Caught  55 5 4 1
Tris Skinner Bowled  35 3 2
Matlen Garrett Stumped  56 5
Jonny Weavers Bowled  41 3 1
Chris Chown Not Out  7 1
David Little Caught  5 1
Tom Jepson Bowled  0
Barry Lock Not Out  2
Callum Waugh  
Edward Sutcliffe  
Stewart Wells  

Limpsfield Chart CC - KENT TOUR Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.