Leavenheath Cricket Club

Scorecard

Great Chart - KENT TOUR v Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC on Fri 12 Jul 2019 at 1.30pm
Leavenheath Cricket Club Won by 12 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
167

(35.0 overs)
    
Stuart Logan Bowled  6 1
Matlen Garrett Lbw  8 1
Adam Minns Caught  22 4 2
Tris Skinner Bowled  43 5 3 1
Stewart Wells Caught  6 1 1
David Little Bowled  6 1
Barry Lock Caught  14
Tom Jepson Bowled  10 2
Edward Sutcliffe Not Out  26 6
Callum Waugh Caught  1
Matt Bowers Caught  5

Great Chart - KENT TOUR Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Great Chart - KENT TOUR Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
155 (33.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Leavenheath Cricket Club LCC Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Waugh6.0040313.336.67
Stewart Wells6.031600.002.67
Edward Sutcliffe4.002700.006.75
Stuart Logan7.021434.672.00
Matlen Garrett6.0030215.005.00
Tom Jepson3.00924.503.00